联系我们   Contact
搜索   Search

拉锥分路器-3×3

更新:2016-7-18 10:25:26      点击:
  • 型号:   






  • 加入收藏
产品介绍

INTRODUCTION:

Features





·Small Dimension
·Low Insertion Loss
·Low PDL
·High Stability and High Reliability

Applications

·Optical Communication System
·Optical Sensor
·Instrument Testing


Specifications

Type

SUN-WBC-3×3-S

SUN-WBC-3×3-w

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1490 or1550

1310 or 1490 or1550

Bandwidth(nm)

±15

±40

Grade

P

A

P

A

Max. Insertion Loss(dB)

≤5.60

≤5.80

≤5.80

≤6.00

PDL(dB)

≤0.25

≤0.25

Uniformity(dB)

≤1.00

≤1.40

≤1.30

≤1.60

Directivity(dB)

≥50

Operation temperature()

-10 to+70

Storage Temperature()

-40 to +85

Note:I/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

Package Information

Configuration

3X3

Dimensions(ΦXL)(mm)

250μm bare fiber

Φ3.0X54

900μm loose tube

Φ4.0X65

2mm/3mm loose tube

100×80×10.5

Ordering Information:SUNWBC3×3ABCDEFGH

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

Mode

Grade

Wavelength

Package Spec

Fiber Type

Fiber Diameter

Fiber Length

Connector

S: Single window

D: Dual window

T:Three

window

P: Grade P

A: Grade A

X: Others

13: 1310nm

15: 1550nm

13/15:

1310/1550nm

13/14/15:

1310/1490/1550nm

X: Others

1Φ3mm×54mm

2Φ3mm×56mm

3Φ4mm×65mm

4Φ3mm×70mm

590×20×10mm

6100×80×10.5mm

7120×80×18mm

8140×115×18mm

92.4mm×30mm

103.0mm×35mm

113.0mm×45mm X: Others

9: 9/125

X: Others

25:250um

90:900um

20: 2.0mm

30:3.0mm

X: Others

05: 0.5m

10: 1.0m

15: 1.5m

X: Other

OO: None

FP: FC/PC

FA: FC/APC

SP: SC/PC

SA: SC/APC

STP: ST/PC

STA: ST/APC

LP: LC/PC

LA: LC/APC

X: Others

更多产品